Συνδεθείτε μαζί μας

Παγκορασίδων Β’ 2020-21

1η Αγωνιστική (28-29/11/2020)
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ – ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ – ΡΕΠΟ

2η Αγωνιστική (5-6/12/2020)
ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ
ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΡΕΠΟ

3η Αγωνιστική (19-20/12/2020)
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ – ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΡΕΠΟ

4η Αγωνιστική (23-24/1/2021)
ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ – ΡΕΠΟ

5η Αγωνιστική (6-7/2/2021)
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ – ΡΕΠΟ

6η Αγωνιστική (13-14/2/2021)
ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ – ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ – ΡΕΠΟ

7η Αγωνιστική (6-7/3/2021)
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ – ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΡΕΠΟ

8η Αγωνιστική (3-4/4/2021)
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ – ΡΕΠΟ

9η Αγωνιστική (10-11/4/2021)
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ – ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΡΕΠΟ

10η Αγωνιστική (17-18/4/2021)
ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΡΕΠΟ

11η Αγωνιστική (24-25/4/2021)
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ – ΡΕΠΟ

12η Αγωνιστική (15-16/5/2021)
ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ – ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ – ΡΕΠΟ

12η Αγωνιστική (15-16/5/2021)
ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ – ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ – ΡΕΠΟ

13η Αγωνιστική (22-23/5/2021)
ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ – ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ – ΡΕΠΟ

14η Αγωνιστική (29-30/5/2021)
ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ – ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΡΕΠΟ

  ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ +/-
1 ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ              
2 ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ              
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ              
4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡ.              
5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ              
6 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ              
7 ΠΑΟΚ